Juvenil Masculino |
1 |
SP |
São José Dos Campos |
12989 |
JOÃO VITOR SANTOS ABREU |
135 |
112 |
94 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
341 |
Juvenil Masculino |
2 |
SP |
Taubaté |
13055 |
MIGUEL DE SÁ |
169 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
169 |
Júnior Masculino |
1 |
SP |
São José Dos Campos |
13209 |
LUCAS LEANDRO DE ALMEIDA PACE PEREIRA |
152 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
152 |
Sênior - Classe A |
1 |
SP |
Guarulhos |
12802 |
JORGE HENRIQUE DE VASCONCELOS SANTOS |
205 |
204 |
200 |
199 |
198 |
198 |
1204 |
Sênior - Classe A |
2 |
SP |
São José Dos Campos |
13039 |
APARECIDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
201 |
197 |
193 |
192 |
189 |
187 |
1159 |
Sênior - Classe A |
3 |
SP |
Taubate |
11890 |
WANDER RENATO BASSO |
202 |
193 |
191 |
190 |
188 |
186 |
1150 |
Sênior - Classe A |
4 |
SP |
Taubaté |
12894 |
WANDER RODRIGUES DA COSTA |
198 |
194 |
191 |
187 |
181 |
180 |
1131 |
Sênior - Classe A |
5 |
SP |
Taubaté |
11856 |
LUCIANO ROMEIRO DINAMARCO |
199 |
195 |
185 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
579 |
Sênior - Classe A |
6 |
SP |
|
12907 |
JOAO ROBERTO DE MORAES NETO |
191 |
181 |
170 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
542 |
Sênior - Classe A |
7 |
SP |
São José Dos Campos |
11351 |
CRISTIANO REIS MONTEIRO |
195 |
177 |
168 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
540 |
Sênior - Classe A |
8 |
SP |
São José Dos Campos |
13221 |
ELENILDO MARTINS DOS SANTOS |
196 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
196 |
Sênior - Classe A |
9 |
SP |
Sao Jose Dos Campos |
11685 |
MAURINEY ROY MARQUES |
195 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
195 |
Sênior - Classe A |
10 |
SP |
Taubaté |
12048 |
GUILHERME DIAS PATTO |
192 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
192 |
Sênior - Classe A |
11 |
DF |
|
12644 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE SANTOS DA SILVA |
122 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
122 |
Sênior - Classe B |
1 |
SP |
|
12904 |
FERNANDO FERNANDES CORREIA |
177 |
176 |
172 |
168 |
156 |
155 |
1004 |
Sênior - Classe B |
2 |
SP |
Jacareí |
11104 |
WAGNER REZENDE ROCHA |
183 |
178 |
173 |
171 |
0 |
0 |
705 |
Sênior - Classe B |
3 |
SP |
Taubaté |
11444 |
PAULO CESAR MOREIRA DE CARVALHO |
165 |
162 |
160 |
149 |
0 |
0 |
636 |
Sênior - Classe B |
4 |
SP |
Taubaté |
13115 |
JUDSON ROBERTO DOS SANTOS |
179 |
174 |
157 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
510 |
Sênior - Classe B |
5 |
SP |
Jacareà |
13172 |
MANOEL BONFIM SILVA |
189 |
185 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
374 |
Sênior - Classe B |
6 |
SP |
São José Dos Campos |
12990 |
PAULO CEZAR GRIGOLLI |
184 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
184 |
Sênior - Classe B |
7 |
SP |
São José Dos Campos |
12669 |
STANLEY BATISTA ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO |
183 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
183 |
Sênior - Classe B |
8 |
SP |
Pindamonhangaba |
13228 |
PABLO ZANIN FERNANDES |
170 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
170 |
Sênior - Classe B |
9 |
SP |
|
12952 |
ANGELO BIANCHI |
168 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
168 |
Sênior - Classe C |
1 |
SP |
Jacareí |
11964 |
ADRIANO LUIZ DOS SANTOS |
164 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
164 |
Sênior - Classe C |
2 |
SP |
Pindamonhangaba |
11352 |
MARCELO DE AVILA PRADO |
159 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
159 |
Sênior - Classe C |
3 |
SP |
Taubaté |
13053 |
JAMES CLEITON DE OLIVEIRA SÁ |
158 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
158 |
Sênior - Classe C |
4 |
SP |
São José Dos Campos |
11513 |
ALESSANDRO DO NASCIMENTO GOUVÊA |
152 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
152 |
Sênior - Classe C |
5 |
SP |
São José Dos Campos |
11679 |
DIEGUES ADAO LANDIM DO AMARAL |
149 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
149 |
Sênior - Classe C |
6 |
SP |
Taubaté |
13046 |
WANDER ZARBIETTI RODRIGUES DA COSTA |
147 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
147 |
Sênior - Classe C |
7 |
SP |
|
12903 |
FERNANDO DE ANDRADE GOMES |
143 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
143 |
Sênior - Classe C |
8 |
SP |
São José Dos Campos |
13041 |
SANDRO TRAVAIOLI |
137 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
137 |
Sênior - Classe C |
9 |
SP |
São José Dos Campos |
13210 |
MáRIO CELSO ALVES |
131 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
131 |
Sênior - Classe C |
10 |
SP |
São José Dos Campos |
13174 |
LUCAS FELIPE RODRIGUES KRAMER |
123 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
123 |
Veterano Masculino |
1 |
SP |
Guarulhos |
12315 |
WAGNER DABARIAN ANTUNES |
191 |
188 |
187 |
186 |
180 |
178 |
1110 |
Veterano Masculino |
2 |
SP |
Pindamonhangaba |
13226 |
JOSE FRANCISCO FERNANDES |
164 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
164 |
Veterano Masculino |
3 |
SP |
Pindamonhangaba Sp |
13229 |
LAURO AKIYAMA |
152 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
152 |
Júnior Feminino |
1 |
SP |
São José Dos Campos |
13056 |
BRUNA SOUZA SIQUEIRA |
149 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
149 |
Dama |
1 |
SP |
|
12905 |
MAINARA BEATRIZ DA SILVA FERNANDES |
162 |
155 |
154 |
150 |
140 |
137 |
898 |
Dama |
2 |
SP |
Taubaté |
12908 |
SANDRA RENATA GOMES |
163 |
162 |
152 |
133 |
130 |
127 |
867 |
Dama |
3 |
SP |
Jacareí |
11220 |
RAQUEL MARIA DA SILVA REZENDE |
169 |
148 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
317 |
Dama |
4 |
SP |
|
12978 |
VANESSA APARECIDA RIBEIRO NOGUEIRA |
156 |
145 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
301 |
Dama |
5 |
SP |
São José Dos Campos |
13190 |
ELISâNGELA BACHESK SERAFIM BONFIM |
170 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
170 |
Dama |
6 |
SP |
|
12910 |
PRISCYLA FREIRE MATTOS |
162 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
162 |
Dama |
7 |
SP |
Taubaté |
13049 |
ANA PAULA DE MORAES LIMA |
144 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
144 |
Dama |
8 |
SP |
São Jose Dos Campos |
13175 |
JULIANA SOUZA KRAMER |
121 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
121 |